Bear Creek High School

Print Element
1 2 > showing 1 - 24 of 104 constituents

Betty Abel

Registrar II

Coralyn Abel

Principal Secretary III

Christina Aguilar

Cafeteria Assistant I

Michael Alamillo

Co-Curricular

Tammy Alexander

High School Secretary II

Brittany Allee

Paraed-Special Education

Jacob Andrews

Co-Curricular

Julie Anema

High School Secretary I

Les Anthony

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Salvador Argumedo

Custodian (night)

Marcus Armstrong

Campus Security

Sera Baysinger

Vice Princ-High School

Richard Black

Co-Curricular

Christopher Bolter

Co-Curricular

Lawrence Brice

Co-Curricular

Janet Brister

Typist Clerk III

Daniela Burke

Teacher 9-12

J D Burrise

Co-Curricular

Tyrone Butcher

Groundskeeper

Lacrecia Cael

Community Liaison Asst

Monica Cedeno

El Resource Assistant I

Ramon Celestine

Co-Curricular

Jana Colombini

Teacher 9-12

Chad Davis

Co-Curricular

Danielle Davis

Co-Curricular

Maria De Marquez

Cafeteria Assistant I

Maria Delira

High School Secretary I

Evan Deparsia

Co-Curricular

Jefferey Deparsia

Co-Curricular

Khari Dobbins

Co-Curricular

Laura Dodge

Cafeteria Assistant I

Ellen Everitt

Cafeteria Supervisor II

Michele Faamausili

Co-Curricular

Kathy Fergusson

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Nancy Figueroa

High School Secretary I

Sandra Franco

Cafeteria Assistant I

Peter Gallegos

Co-Curricular

Elizabeth Gambrah

Library/Media Assistant II

Sean Gibson

Co-Curricular

Simon Gomez

Co-Curricular

Tony Gomez

Campus Security

Jose Granados

Co-Curricular

Miranda Gray

Custodian (night)

Elizabeth Halva

Co-Curricular

Maggie Hernandez

Cafeteria Assistant II

Eddie Jackson

Counselor-High School

Ana Jimenez

Cafeteria Assistant II

Hyang Juarez

Custodian

Sophen Kann

Custodian

Rella Keller

Cafeteria Assistant I

Ray Kroeung

Custodian (night)

Jonathan Langone

Teacher 9-12

Roy Laughridge

Custodian (night)

Myke Lewis

Paraed-Special Education

Duane Lilly

Campus Security

Gayle Litz

Co-Curricular

Kathryn Mahan

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Charvy Mam

Career Center Technician

Jason Martinez

Co-Curricular

Stephen Martinez

Custodian (night)

Marvin McClendon

Co-Curricular

Samantha McGregor

Co-Curricular

Edward Melendez

Co-Curricular

Melissa Mendoza

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Dezmon Milan

Co-Curricular

Rachelle Morin

Paraed-Special Education

Raquel Nava

Paraed-Bilingual-Spanish

Phuong Nguyen

Teacher 9-12

Ranya Nhep

Cafeteria Assistant I

Christina O'Brien

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Rocio Ochoa

Career Center Technician

Russell Pamani

Co-Curricular

Ren Peck

Counselor-High School

Francisco Perez

Counselor-High School

Maria Perez

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Angela Phommahaxay

Personnel Assistant

Peter Pijl

Co-Curricular

Karen Pimentel

Cafeteria Assistant I

Kashmir Rai

Typist Clerk II

Juan Rangel

Teacher 9-12

Erika Reese

Co-Curricular

Leslie Roberts

Cafeteria Assistant II

Joseph Rodriguez

Campus Security

Kathy Rom

Paraed-Special Education

Donna Romero

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Lucas Salazar

Paraed-Special Education

Tedra Searls

Co-Curricular

Kathy Shelton

Attendance Technician

Harold Smith

Groundskeeper

Christopher Somera

Paraed-Special Education

Rosa Sotelo

Cafeteria Assistant II

Jennifer St Marie

Paraed-Special Education

Matthew Stokes

Plant Supervisor

Anthony Sulfaro

Campus Security

Nalyna Tath

Paraed-Special Education

Dennis To

Asst Principal-High School

Adolph Torrez

Paraed-Special Education

Kristine Tran

Cafeteria Assistant I

Ivan Tunnell

Counselor-High School

Cindy Udermann

Attendance Technician

Francis Ventura

Cafeteria Assistant I

Lee Vue

Counselor-High School

Nara Walcott

Paraed-Special Education

Britney White

Co-Curricular